Alaska Raceway Park

Agens Atuo
Alaska Waste
Anchorage Chrylser
CC Auto Care
Coke Alaska
MTA
Sopers Concrete
Spinal Clinic
Start and Sound
Surface Works
Trailer Craft
UHP
Valley Block  Concrete
Vulcan Towing
Yukon Equip
Batteries Plus
Rock Auto-Alaska
Diesel Garage Media
Alaska Army National Guard
PASSA
TriJet Manufacturing
Alyeska Tire
Club 1320
As of 6/19/2022

Top Eliminator2022 ARP NHRA Drag Racing Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK 4 -
2 H677 Phil Hubbard Phil Hubbard Wasilla, AK 4 -
3 679W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Anchorage, AK 3 -1
4 604 Chris Richards Chris Richards 1 -3

View Full Points

As of 6/19/2022

Super Pro2022 ARP NHRA Drag Racing Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK 333 -
2 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK 298 -35
3 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK 241 -92
4 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK 239 -94
5 A653 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK 179 -154
6 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK 167 -166
7 6408 Gary Richardson Gary Richardson Anchorage, AK 120 -213
8 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK 63 -270
9 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK 60 -273
10 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK 30 -303

View Full Points

As of 6/19/2022

Pro ET2022 ARP NHRA Drag Racing Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK 348 -
2 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK 288 -60
3 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans (R) Eagle River, AK 249 -99
4 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK 237 -111
5 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK 235 -113
6 696 Chris Padgett Chris Padgett Wasilla, AK 212 -136
7 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK 204 -144
8 12 Justin Roland Justin Roland Anchorage, AK 185 -163
9 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK 177 -171
10 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK 170 -178

View Full Points

As of 6/19/2022

Sportsman2022 ARP NHRA Drag Racing Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK 340 -
2 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK 320 -20
3 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 320 -20
4 12 Justin Roland Justin Roland Anchorage, AK 254 -86
5 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK 245 -95
6 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK 235 -105
7 6027 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler Wasilla, AK 235 -105
8 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK 222 -118
9 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper (R) Palmer, AK 200 -140
10 44 Dave Stricklan Dave Stricklan Wasilla, AK 190 -150

View Full Points

As of 6/19/2022

Motorcycle2022 ARP NHRA Drag Racing Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK 283 -
2 B088 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK 265 -18
3 B660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK 251 -32
4 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK 235 -48
5 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK 216 -67
6 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK 190 -93
7 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK 160 -123
8 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK 143 -140
9 13 Jon Kline Jon Kline (R) Palmer, AK 93 -190
10 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK 81 -202

View Full Points

As of 6/19/2022

MTA Jr. Dragster2022 ARP NHRA Drag Racing Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK 305 -
2 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK 282 -23
3 6125 Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK 270 -35
4 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK 242 -63
5 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK 241 -64
6 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK 197 -108
7 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK 193 -112
8 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK 187 -118
9 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK 184 -121
10 1687 Alyssa Koenig Alyssa Koenig (R) Fairbanks, AK 180 -125

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

GCI Late Model2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 32 John Klayum John Klayum Palmer, AK 155 -
2 88 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Anchorage, AK 135 -20
3 33 Dana Pruhs Dana Pruhs Anchorage, AK 123 -32
4 19 Jeff Christiansen Jeff Christiansen Wasilla, AK 112 -43
5 18 Mady Stichal Mady Stichal (R) Kenai, AK 110 -45
6 8 John Hecht John Hecht Wasilla, AK 91 -64
7 17 Gil Rapp Jr. Gil Rapp Jr. Wasilla, AK 85 -70
8 89 Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL 40 -115
9 55 Keith Akers Keith Akers Palmer, AK 31 -124

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

Baby Grand2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 Travis Holmes Travis Holmes 177 -
2 31 Tonya Wilson Tonya Wilson Palmer, AK 172 -5
3 86 Tyler Holmes Tyler Holmes Wasilla, AK 166 -11
4 63 Brad Generous Brad Generous Wasilla, AK 128 -49
5 76 Chad Sandstede Chad Sandstede Wasilla, AK 113 -64
6 29 Dustin Hayden Dustin Hayden Anchorage, AK 110 -67
7 007 Shawn Starr Shawn Starr Palmer, AK 103 -74
8 28 Heath Martin Heath Martin (R) Palmer, AK 90 -87
9 18 Stephen Huff Stephen Huff Palmer, AK 89 -88
10 3 Steven Ange Steven Ange (R) Palmer, AK 59 -118

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

the Legends of Classic Country 100.92022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 31 Damian Ackerman Damian Ackerman Wasilla, AK 169 -
2 44 Ty Torkelson Ty Torkelson Wasilla, AK 139 -30
3 -30 Doug Sheldon Doug Sheldon Anchorage, AK 132 -37
4 85 Saygen Boehmer Saygen Boehmer Anchorage, AK 115 -54
5 20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK 115 -54
6 5 Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Palmer, AK 113 -56
7 53 Steve Page Steve Page Wasilla, AK 90 -79
8 13 Ed Ackerman Ed Ackerman Wasilla, AK 89 -80
9 55 David Kusmider David Kusmider 88 -81
10 17 Kyle Boehmer Kyle Boehmer (R) Anchorage, AK 81 -88

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

Pruhs Construction Thunder Stocks2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 28 Keith Jones Keith Jones 186 -
2 15 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Soldotna, AK 155 -31
3 13 Guy Hamilton Guy Hamilton 134 -52
4 23 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson (R) Wasilla, AK 131 -55
5 907 Jesse Robson Jesse Robson 123 -63
6 50 Paul Zanto Paul Zanto Wasilla, AK 103 -83
7 99 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK 66 -120

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

Bomber Stock2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK 199 -
2 3 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler (R) Wasilla, AK 154 -45
3 5 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 151 -48
4 32 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan (R) Wasilla, AK 126 -73
5 57 Theresa Phillips Theresa Phillips Palmer, AK 92 -107
6 28 Kaleb Morton Kaleb Morton Palmer, AK 90 -109
7 44 Dave Stricklan Dave Stricklan Wasilla, AK 89 -110
8 12 Thaddaeus Phillips Thaddaeus Phillips Palmer, AK 87 -112
9 09 Robert Yargus Robert Yargus Marysville, WA 73 -126
10 88 Daniel Pruski Daniel Pruski Wasilla, AK 36 -163

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

Extreme Fun Center Bandoleros2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 4 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK 200 -
2 12 Paden Doerner Paden Doerner Anchorage, AK 165 -35
3 9 Liam Laidlaw Liam Laidlaw Anchorage, AK 142 -58
4 20 Jacob Gulley Jacob Gulley (R) Wasilla, AK 142 -58
5 8 Jozlin Caverly Jozlin Caverly Palmer, AK 118 -82
6 19 Justin Gulley Justin Gulley (R) Wasilla, AK 98 -102
7 23 Ella Martin Ella Martin Palmer, AK 94 -106
8 97 Shawna Starr Shawna Starr Palmer, AK 75 -125
9 11 Zoey Duke Zoey Duke (R) Anchorage, AK 26 -174

View Full Points