Alaska Raceway Park

Agens Atuo
Alaska Waste
Anchorage Chrylser
CC Auto Care
Coke Alaska
Diversified Tire
IGP
MTA
Sopers Concrete
Spinal Clinic
Start and Sound
Surface Works
Tesoro
Trailer Craft
UHP
Valley Block  Concrete
Vulcan Towing
Yukon Equip
Batteries Plus
Rock Auto-Alaska
Diesel Garage Media
Alaska Army National Guard
PASSA
TriJet Manufacturing
Advance Auto Parts Challenge - Winner
As of 9/6/2020

Top EliminatorARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 81 Brian Aszmus Brian Aszmus Anchorage, AK 187 -
2 642 Scott Granus Scott Granus Palmer, AK 175 -12
3 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK 90 -97
4 1968 Robbie Huck Robbie Huck Eagle River, AK 70 -117
5 6X67 Chris Richards Chris Richards - -187
6 0599 Ralph Beitter Ralph Beitter Anchorage, AK - -187
7 1 Will Holden Will Holden Chugiak, AK - -187

View Full Points

As of 9/7/2020

Super ProARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK 653 -
2 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK 463 -190
3 X632 David Arbuckle David Arbuckle Anchorage, AK 436 -217
4 B676 Robert Suders Robert Suders Wasilla, AK 406 -247
5 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK 394 -259
6 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK 372 -281
7 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK 337 -316
8 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK 270 -383
9 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK 239 -414
10 658G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Anchorage, AK 60 -593

View Full Points

As of 9/7/2020

PASSA Pro ETARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK 567 -
2 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK 553 -14
3 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK 464 -103
4 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK 455 -112
5 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK 416 -151
6 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK 382 -185
7 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK 377 -190
8 3272 Dan Perry Dan Perry Wasilla, AK 340 -227
9 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK 278 -289
10 W639 Tom Washer Tom Washer Palmer, AK 220 -347

View Full Points

As of 9/7/2020

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK 570 -
2 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK 533 -37
3 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 529 -41
4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK 478 -92
5 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf (R) Wasilla, AK 398 -172
6 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan (R) Wasilla, AK 394 -176
7 A679 Louie Amundson Louie Amundson Eagle River, AK 391 -179
8 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK 375 -195
9 M682 John Matthews John Matthews Wasilla, AK 372 -198
10 2008 Steffen Frommer Steffen Frommer Wasilla, AK 360 -210

View Full Points

As of 9/7/2020

MotorcycleARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK 573 -
2 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK 488 -85
3 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK 407 -166
4 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw (R) Eagle River, AK 389 -184
5 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby (R) Anchorage, AK 321 -252
6 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK 275 -298
7 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK 258 -315
8 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK 257 -316
9 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK 243 -330
10 B903 Royce Tate Royce Tate Palmer, AK - -573

View Full Points

As of 9/7/2020

MTA Jr. DragsterARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK 540 -
2 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK 531 -9
3 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK 476 -64
4 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK 471 -69
5 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine (R) Anchorage, AK 412 -128
6 6125 Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore (R) Wasilla, AK 347 -193
7 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK 329 -211
8 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK 325 -215
9 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK 292 -248
10 J011 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK 290 -250

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2020

GCI Late ModelARP NASCAR Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18 Stu Laidlaw Stu Laidlaw 268 -
2 88 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Anchorage, AK 236 -32
3 8 Tim Workman Tim Workman Wasilla, AK 232 -36
4 19 Jeff Christiansen Jeff Christiansen Wasilla, AK 190 -78
5 3 Al Palma Al Palma Anchorage, AK 189 -79
6 33 Dana Pruhs Dana Pruhs Anchorage, AK 171 -97
7 32 John Klayum John Klayum Palmer, AK 145 -123
8 53 Will DeRivera Will DeRivera Anchorage, AK 29 -239
9 13 Amanda Kula Amanda Kula Wasilla, AK - -268
10 8 John Hecht John Hecht Wasilla, AK - -268

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2020

Baby GrandARP NASCAR Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 86 Tyler Holmes Tyler Holmes Wasilla, AK 448 -
2 31 Tonya Wilson Tonya Wilson Palmer, AK 424 -24
3 63 Brad Generous Brad Generous Wasilla, AK 351 -97
4 76 Chad Sandstede Chad Sandstede Wasilla, AK 298 -150
5 007 Shawn Starr Shawn Starr (R) Palmer, AK 283 -165
6 18 Stephen Huff Stephen Huff (R) Palmer, AK 267 -181
7 29 Dustin Hayden Dustin Hayden Anchorage, AK 103 -345
8 22ak Alex Schwochert Alex Schwochert Big Lake, AK 99 -349
9 7 Keith McGee Keith McGee Eagle River, AK - -448
10 47 Andy Schwochert Andy Schwochert Wasilla, AK - -448

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2020

the Legends of Classic Country 100.9ARP NASCAR Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44 Ty Torkelson Ty Torkelson Wasilla, AK 413 -
2 30 Doug Sheldon Doug Sheldon Anchorage, AK 397 -16
3 89 Ryan Cote Ryan Cote Fairbanks, AK 366 -47
4 31 Damian Ackerman Damian Ackerman Wasilla, AK 336 -77
5 5 Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Palmer, AK 312 -101
6 43 Al Trettel Al Trettel North Pole, AK 259 -154
7 88 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Anchorage, AK 219 -194
8 13 Ed Ackerman Ed Ackerman (R) Wasilla, AK 192 -221
9 10 Justin Childers Justin Childers Big Lake, AK 187 -226
10 53 Steve Page Steve Page Wasilla, AK 173 -240

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2020

Pruhs Construction Thunder StocksARP NASCAR Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 28 Keith Jones Keith Jones 445 -
2 23 Gregg Peters Gregg Peters Wasilla, AK 404 -41
3 34 Jesse Wilson Jesse Wilson Wasilla, AK 384 -61
4 13 Guy Hamilton Guy Hamilton 341 -104
5 15 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Soldotna, AK 339 -106
6 8 Dale Lucas Dale Lucas Wasilla, AK 173 -272
7 302 Bill Williams Bill Williams Soldotna, AK - -445
8 91 Lucas Morton Lucas Morton Palmer, AK - -445

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2020

Alaska Army National Guard Bomber StockARP NASCAR Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 50 Paul Zanto Paul Zanto Wasilla, AK 393 -
2 12 Thaddaeus Phillips Thaddaeus Phillips (R) Palmer, AK 316 -77
3 34 Jeff Ward Jeff Ward (R) Palmer, AK 235 -158
4 05 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 196 -197
5 09 Robert Yargus Robert Yargus (R) Anchorage, AK 6 -387
6 71 Billy Magers Billy Magers - -393
7 93 Alfred Smith Alfred Smith Ninilchik, AK - -393
8 4 Mitch Zanto Mitch Zanto Wasilla, AK - -393
9 41 Jasper Drengler Jasper Drengler Shawano, WI - -393
10 93 Eric Land Eric Land Anchorage, AK - -393

View Full Points