Alaska Raceway Park

Agens Atuo
Alaska Waste
Anchorage Chrylser
CC Auto Care
Coke Alaska
Diversified Tire
IGP
MTA
Sopers Concrete
Spinal Clinic
Start and Sound
Surface Works
Tesoro
Trailer Craft
UHP
Valley Block  Concrete
Vulcan Towing
Yukon Equip
Batteries Plus
Rock Auto-Alaska
Diesel Garage Media
Alaska Army National Guard
PASSA
TriJet Manufacturing
Advance Auto Parts Challenge - Winner
As of 9/6/2021

Top EliminatorARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 81 Brian Aszmus Brian Aszmus Anchorage, AK 240 -
2 600B Willie Brown Willie Brown Anchorage, AK 235 -5
3 0599 Ralph Beitter Ralph Beitter Anchorage, AK 120 -120
4 1968 Robbie Huck Robbie Huck Eagle River, AK 100 -140
5 AX17 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK 84 -156
6 642 Scott Granus Scott Granus Palmer, AK 33 -207
7 H677 Phil Hubbard Phil Hubbard Wasilla, AK 30 -210
8 8X22 Mike Connor Mike Connor Willow, AK - -240

View Full Points

As of 9/6/2021

Super ProARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK 493 -
2 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK 414 -79
3 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK 408 -85
4 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK 344 -149
5 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK 327 -166
6 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK 309 -184
7 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK 164 -329
8 658G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Anchorage, AK 154 -339
9 1058 Alicia Mayo Alicia Mayo Fairbanks, AK - -493
10 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK - -493

View Full Points

As of 9/6/2021

PASSA Pro ETARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK 557 -
2 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK 457 -100
3 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK 416 -141
4 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK 388 -169
5 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK 372 -185
6 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK 289 -268
7 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK 272 -285
8 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK 262 -295
9 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans (R) Eagle River, AK 225 -332
10 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK 214 -343

View Full Points

As of 9/6/2021

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK 523 -
2 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 496 -27
3 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK 397 -126
4 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK 372 -151
5 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK 367 -156
6 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz (R) Chugiak, AK 361 -162
7 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK 342 -181
8 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK 332 -191
9 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK 285 -238
10 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK 274 -249

View Full Points

As of 9/6/2021

MotorcycleARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK 468 -
2 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK 374 -94
3 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer (R) Palmer, AK 362 -106
4 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK 352 -116
5 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK 332 -136
6 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK 324 -144
7 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK 316 -152
8 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK 305 -163
9 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK 302 -166
10 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK 282 -186

View Full Points

As of 9/6/2021

MTA Jr. DragsterARP Drag Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK 488 -
2 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK 418 -70
3 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK 400 -88
4 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK 382 -106
5 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK 339 -149
6 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK 313 -175
7 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK 302 -186
8 6125 Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK 301 -187
9 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK 295 -193
10 6149 William Green William Green (R) Palmer, AK 285 -203

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

GCI Late ModelARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 32 John Klayum John Klayum Palmer, AK 297 -
2 88 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Anchorage, AK 255 -42
3 18 Stu Laidlaw Stu Laidlaw 241 -56
4 19 Jeff Christiansen Jeff Christiansen Wasilla, AK 190 -107
5 17 Gil Rapp Jr. Gil Rapp Jr. (R) Wasilla, AK 167 -130
6 8 John Hecht John Hecht Wasilla, AK 137 -160
7 9 Keith Akers Keith Akers Palmer, AK 118 -179
8 89 Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL 78 -219
9 89 David Elliott Jr David Elliott Jr Wasilla, AK 69 -228
10 33 Dana Pruhs Dana Pruhs Anchorage, AK 24 -273

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

Baby GrandARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 86 Tyler Holmes Tyler Holmes Wasilla, AK 374 -
2 2 Travis Holmes Travis Holmes 300 -74
3 31 Tonya Wilson Tonya Wilson Palmer, AK 291 -83
4 29 Dustin Hayden Dustin Hayden Anchorage, AK 269 -105
5 007 Shawn Starr Shawn Starr Palmer, AK 266 -108
6 63 Brad Generous Brad Generous Wasilla, AK 239 -135
7 59 John Caverly Sr. John Caverly Sr. (R) Palmer, AK 163 -211
8 34 Mike Dillard Mike Dillard Wasilla, AK 148 -226
9 18 Stephen Huff Stephen Huff Palmer, AK 125 -249
10 70 Lance Mackey Lance Mackey (R) Fairbanks, AK 37 -337

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

the Legends of Classic Country 100.9ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 31 Damian Ackerman Damian Ackerman Wasilla, AK 330 -
2 89 Ryan Cote Ryan Cote Fairbanks, AK 309 -21
3 5 Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Palmer, AK 286 -44
4 43 Al Trettel Al Trettel North Pole, AK 274 -56
5 44 Ty Torkelson Ty Torkelson Wasilla, AK 251 -79
6 30 Doug Sheldon Doug Sheldon Anchorage, AK 239 -91
7 53 Steve Page Steve Page Wasilla, AK 226 -104
8 20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK 201 -129
9 70 Lance Mackey Lance Mackey Fairbanks, AK 147 -183
10 13 Ed Ackerman Ed Ackerman Wasilla, AK 144 -186

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

Pruhs Construction Thunder StocksARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 28 Keith Jones Keith Jones 399 -
2 34 Jesse Wilson Jesse Wilson Wasilla, AK 328 -71
3 23 Gregg Peters Gregg Peters Wasilla, AK 304 -95
4 15 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Soldotna, AK 298 -101
5 13 Guy Hamilton Guy Hamilton 267 -132
6 907 John Clemmons John Clemmons Wasilla, AK 182 -217
7 50 Paul Zanto Paul Zanto Wasilla, AK - -399
8 56 Al Ulman Al Ulman - -399
9 91 Sean Endsley Sean Endsley - -399
10 302 Jared Nissen Jared Nissen Wasilla, AK - -399

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

Alaska Army National Guard Bomber StockARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley (R) Wasilla, AK 312 -
2 05 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 237 -75
3 88 Daniel Pruski Daniel Pruski Wasilla, AK 236 -76
4 57 Theresa Phillips Theresa Phillips (R) Palmer, AK 180 -132
5 10 Nathaniel Loken Nathaniel Loken Palmer, AK 125 -187
6 12 Thaddaeus Phillips Thaddaeus Phillips Palmer, AK 121 -191
7 34 Jeff Ward Jeff Ward Palmer, AK 74 -238
8 71 Billy Magers Billy Magers 63 -249
9 44 Ryne Friederick Ryne Friederick 36 -276
10 10 Sarah Hagan Sarah Hagan (R) Palmer, AK 36 -276

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

Extreme Fun Center BandolerosARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 -4 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers (R) Palmer, AK 342 -
2 34 Trent Dillard Trent Dillard (R) Wasila, AK 341 -1
3 8 Jozlin Caverly Jozlin Caverly (R) Palmer, AK 315 -27
4 9 Liam Laidlaw Liam Laidlaw (R) Anchorage, AK 231 -111
5 97 Shawna Starr Shawna Starr (R) Palmer, AK 219 -123
6 23 Ella Martin Ella Martin (R) Palmer, AK 214 -128
7 30 Allison Sheldon Allison Sheldon (R) Anchorage, AK 190 -152
8 36 Allie Robuck Allie Robuck (R) Eagle River, AK 181 -161
9 53 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor (R) Palmer, AK 19 -323
10 12 Paden Doerner Paden Doerner Anchorage, AK - -342

View Full Points