Alaska Raceway Park

Agens Atuo
Alaska Waste
Anchorage Chrylser
CC Auto Care
Coke Alaska
MTA
Sopers Concrete
Spinal Clinic
Start and Sound
Surface Works
Trailer Craft
UHP
Valley Block  Concrete
Vulcan Towing
Yukon Equip
Batteries Plus
Rock Auto-Alaska
Diesel Garage Media
Alaska Army National Guard
PASSA
TriJet Manufacturing
Alyeska Tire
Club 1320
As of 5/14/2022

GCI Late Model2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 89 Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL 40 -
2 32 John Klayum John Klayum Palmer, AK 37 -3
3 33 Dana Pruhs Dana Pruhs Anchorage, AK 33 -7
4 88AK Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Anchorage, AK 32 -8
5 19 Jeff Christiansen Jeff Christiansen Wasilla, AK 27 -13
6 18 Mady Stichal Mady Stichal (R) Kenai, AK 26 -14
7 8 John Hecht John Hecht Wasilla, AK 22 -18
8 17 Gil Rapp Jr. Gil Rapp Jr. Wasilla, AK 5 -35

View Full Points

As of 5/14/2022

Baby Grand2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 86 Tyler Holmes Tyler Holmes Wasilla, AK 47 -
2 31 Tonya Wilson Tonya Wilson Palmer, AK 44 -3
3 2 Travis Holmes Travis Holmes 43 -4
4 007 Shawn Starr Shawn Starr Palmer, AK 38 -9
5 63 Brad Generous Brad Generous Wasilla, AK 37 -10
6 29 Dustin Hayden Dustin Hayden Anchorage, AK 33 -14
7 18 Stephen Huff Stephen Huff Palmer, AK 29 -18
8 76 Chad Sandstede Chad Sandstede Wasilla, AK 25 -22
9 28 Heath Martin Heath Martin (R) Palmer, AK 23 -24

View Full Points

As of 5/14/2022

the Legends of Classic Country 100.92022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44 Ty Torkelson Ty Torkelson Wasilla, AK 50 -
2 31 Damian Ackerman Damian Ackerman Wasilla, AK 45 -5
3 89 Ryan Cote Ryan Cote Fairbanks, AK 39 -11
4 55 David Kusmider David Kusmider 37 -13
5 53 Steve Page Steve Page Wasilla, AK 34 -16
6 9 Taylor Garner Taylor Garner Wasilla, AK 30 -20
7 20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK 26 -24
8 85 Saygen Boehmer Saygen Boehmer Anchorage, AK 24 -26
9 -30 Doug Sheldon Doug Sheldon Anchorage, AK 23 -27
10 50 Adam Lang Adam Lang Palmer, AK 20 -30

View Full Points

As of 5/14/2022

Pruhs Construction Thunder Stocks2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 28 Keith Jones Keith Jones 50 -
2 15 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Soldotna, AK 42 -8
3 99 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK 33 -17
4 13 Guy Hamilton Guy Hamilton 32 -18
5 23 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson (R) Wasilla, AK 28 -22
6 50 Paul Zanto Paul Zanto Wasilla, AK 13 -37

View Full Points

As of 5/14/2022

Bomber Stock2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK 50 -
2 3 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler (R) Wasilla, AK 40 -10
3 88 Daniel Pruski Daniel Pruski Wasilla, AK 36 -14
4 57 Theresa Phillips Theresa Phillips Palmer, AK 28 -22
5 28 Kaleb Morton Kaleb Morton Palmer, AK 27 -23
6 5 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK 26 -24
7 12 Thaddaeus Phillips Thaddaeus Phillips Palmer, AK 26 -24
8 32 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan (R) Wasilla, AK 25 -25
9 09 Robert Yargus Robert Yargus Marysville, WA 20 -30
10 7 Allie Robuck Allie Robuck (R) Eagle River, AK 19 -31

View Full Points

As of 5/14/2022

Extreme Fun Center Bandoleros2022 ARP NASCAR/INEX Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 4 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK 50 -
2 23 Ella Martin Ella Martin Palmer, AK 45 -5
3 8 Jozlin Caverly Jozlin Caverly Palmer, AK 39 -11
4 97 Shawna Starr Shawna Starr Palmer, AK 37 -13
5 12 Paden Doerner Paden Doerner Anchorage, AK 33 -17
6 9 Liam Laidlaw Liam Laidlaw Anchorage, AK 33 -17
7 20 Jacob Gulley Jacob Gulley (R) Wasilla, AK 29 -21
8 11 Zoey Duke Zoey Duke (R) Anchorage, AK 26 -24
9 19 Justin Gulley Justin Gulley (R) Wasilla, AK 4 -46

View Full Points