Alaska Raceway Park

Agens Atuo
Alaska Waste
Anchorage Chrylser
CC Auto Care
Coke Alaska
Diversified Tire
IGP
MTA
Sopers Concrete
Spinal Clinic
Start and Sound
Surface Works
Tesoro
Trailer Craft
UHP
Valley Block  Concrete
Vulcan Towing
Yukon Equip
Batteries Plus
Rock Auto-Alaska
Diesel Garage Media
Alaska Army National Guard
PASSA
TriJet Manufacturing
Advance Auto Parts Challenge - Winner

9/6/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

Palmer, AK

8 entries

Super Pro


A Feature 1: 1. 7477-Mike Mihalka[5]; 2. M628-Mike Quintieri[6]; 3. G632-Michael Ginnett[2]; 4. A670-Greg Thornsley[7]; 5. C665-Curt Crocker[1]; 6. H643-Wade Howe[3]; 7. 2004-Dan James[4]

19 entries

PASSA Pro ET


A Feature 1: 1. A683-John Aure[1]; 2. C636-Ron Causa[3]; 3. N644-Joseph Nowell[8]; 4. 297-JJ Jackinsky[5]; 5. 697M-Monte Soper[11]; 6. 1710-Clark Rosencrans[10]; 7. V662-Robert VanDenBerg[15]; 8. L642-Bob Lee[6]; 9. T685-Spike T[12]; 10. 696-Chris Padgett[9]; 11. W639-Tom Washer[17]; 12. 6X98-Charles Ulen[14]; 13. 6799-Rick Nissen[7]; 14. 5X04-Maddy Turnbull[13]; 15. 611A-Brenda Axtell[2]; 16. 1716-Pat Cleveland[4]; 17. J645-Jim Von Bose[16]

26 entries

Alaska Army National Guard Sportsman


A Feature 1: 1. N624-Alex Van Nice[18]; 2. 6027-Andy Ziegler[23]; 3. A637-Alana Naatz[11]; 4. 1876-Jeff Roy[15]; 5. 1439-Fred Pollard[13]; 6. 6114-Richard Wall[19]; 7. K643-Jeffery Adolf[2]; 8. 1973-Dave Goodmanson[6]; 9. 6306-Karl Greninger[7]; 10. 2324-Justin Roland[14]; 11. C649-Jeremy Copley[4]; 12. N617-Nathan Thornsley[16]; 13. K642-Benjamin Adolf[1]; 14. 6375-Richard Bogan[3]; 15. 2165-Chris Cork[5]; 16. L651-Steve Lord[8]; 17. 2006-Tim Mackie[9]; 18. 1477-Michele Moya[10]; 19. H698-Harold Pigott[12]; 20. 2380-Jay Ulen[17]; 21. 2032-Dallas Wylie[20]; 22. 671B-Billie Ann Young[21]; 23. D671-David Young[22]

10 entries

Motorcycle


A Feature 1: 1. 615-Craig "Buck" Otto[7]; 2. 907-Kyle Hoagland[4]; 3. 660-John Ulen[10]; 4. X20-Troy Lindemyer[6]; 5. 90-Jim Earnshaw[2]; 6. 13-Jayson Buzby[1]; 7. 88-Johny Jones[5]; 8. 371-Ron Hausker[3]; 9. 912-Tim Proctor[8]; 10. 631-Roy Rank[9]

16 entries

MTA Jr. Dragster


A Feature 1: 1. 672-Cale Irvine[8]; 2. 627-Riley Soper[15]; 3. 6013-Abbagail Aure[2]; 4. 6208-Benjamin Aure[3]; 5. 16-Cy Cork[6]; 6. J011-Roland Almon[1]; 7. 626-Shelby Roy[14]; 8. 6125-Eloise Blakemore[5]; 9. 6113-Isabella Aure[4]; 10. 6149-William Green[7]; 11. 1681-Alyssa Koenig[9]; 12. 29JR-Rodney Koenig Jr[10]; 13. 6364-Teddy Maynor[11]; 14. 6167-Braiden Owen[12]; 15. 6127-Madison Quintieri[13]; 16. 6475-Sierra Walkins[16]