Alaska Raceway Park

Agens Atuo
Alaska Waste
Anchorage Chrylser
CC Auto Care
Coke Alaska
Diversified Tire
IGP
MTA
Sopers Concrete
Spinal Clinic
Start and Sound
Surface Works
Tesoro
Trailer Craft
UHP
Valley Block  Concrete
Vulcan Towing
Yukon Equip
Batteries Plus
Rock Auto-Alaska
Diesel Garage Media
Alaska Army National Guard
PASSA
TriJet Manufacturing
Advance Auto Parts Challenge - Winner

5/23/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

Palmer, AK

8 entries

Super Pro


A Feature 1: 1. A670-Greg Thornsley[3]; 2. M692-Mark Eslinger[6]; 3. M628-Mike Quintieri[5]; 4. G632-Michael Ginnett[4]; 5. C665-Curt Crocker[2]; 6. 658G-Bobby Gordon[7]; 7. H643-Wade Howe[8]; 8. N617-Nathan Thornsley[1]

8 entries

PASSA Pro ET


A Feature 1: 1. 697M-Monte Soper[2]; 2. C636-Ron Causa[7]; 3. T685-Spike T[5]; 4. L642-Bob Lee[4]; 5. A653-John Aure[1]; 6. 6799-Rick Nissen[8]; 7. N644-Joseph Nowell[3]; 8. V662-Robert VanDenBerg[6]

21 entries

Alaska Army National Guard Sportsman


A Feature 1: 1. N617-Nathan Thornsley[17]; 2. N624-Alex Van Nice[1]; 3. A637-Alana Naatz[10]; 4. L651-Steve Lord[3]; 5. A679-Louie Amundson[14]; 6. K642-Benjamin Adolf[6]; 7. 699-Toma Gillen[18]; 8. 6375-Richard Bogan[5]; 9. 6245-Karl Greninger[2]; 10. C649-Jeremy Copley[19]; 11. 675-Ben Davis[11]; 12. 2185-Billy Hall[16]; 13. K643-Jeffery Adolf[13]; 14. 671B-Billie Ann Young[8]; 15. H698-Harold Pigott[15]; 16. 2170-David Young[20]; 17. 2032-Dallas Wylie[12]; 18. 6114-Richard Wall[7]; 19. 1071-John Woods[4]; 20. 6027-Andy Ziegler[9]; 21. (DNS) 2008-Steffen Frommer

12 entries

Motorcycle


A Feature 1: 1. 631-Roy Rank[11]; 2. X20-Troy Lindemyer[2]; 3. 371-Ron Hausker[9]; 4. 747-Jordan Adams[1]; 5. 912-Tim Proctor[3]; 6. 119-Jimi Trueblood[10]; 7. 13-Jayson Buzby[12]; 8. 90-Jim Earnshaw[8]; 9. 907-Kyle Hoagland[6]; 10. 88-Johny Jones[7]; 11. 615-Craig "Buck" Otto[4]; 12. 660-John Ulen[5]

16 entries

MTA Jr. Dragster


A Feature 1: 1. 6167-Braiden Owen[14]; 2. 627-Riley Soper[13]; 3. J011-Roland Almon[3]; 4. 615-Lyle Hausser[16]; 5. 6475-Sierra Walkins[9]; 6. 29JR-Rodney Koenig Jr[7]; 7. 672-Cale Irvine[2]; 8. 6013-Abbagail Aure[12]; 9. 626-Shelby Roy[1]; 10. 6149-William Green[5]; 11. 6113-Isabella Aure[11]; 12. 16-Cy Cork[15]; 13. 6364-Teddy Maynor[10]; 14. 325X-Eloise Blakemore[6]; 15. 6208-Benjamin Aure[4]; 16. 6127-Madison Quintieri[8]